| | Rozpis mistrovských zápasů PODZIM 2011 | |
| | | FK Nová Role | | | |
Kolo: | Datum: | Den: | Zápas: | Začátek: | Odjezd: | Výsledek |
1. | 13.8. | SO | Loko K.Vary - Nová Role A | 10.15 | 8.50 | 2 : 2
|
2. | 20.8. | SO | Nová Role A - Nejdek | 17.00 | | 3 : 1
|
1. | 26.8. | PÁ | Žáci - turnaj D.Rychnov | 16.00 | 14.45 | |
3. | 28.8. | NE | Kraslice - Nová Role A | 14.00 | 12.15 | 3 : 2 |
3. | 27.8. | SO | Nová Role dor. - Březová | 10.00 | | 5 : 3 |
1. | 31.8. | ST | Nová Role dor. - Sedlec | 17.00 | | 5 : 2
|
2. | 30.8. | ÚT | Žáci - turnaj Nová Role | 16.00 | |
|
4. | 3.9. | SO | Nová Role A - St.Role B | 17.00 | | 1 : 0 |
4. | 4.9. | NE | Citice - Nová Role dor. | 13.30 | 12.00 | 1 : 7 |
3. | 9.9. | PÁ | Žáci - turnaj Vintířov | 16.00 | 15.00 | |
5. | 10.9. | SO | Lipová - Nová Role A | 17.00 | 15.00 | 5 : 1 |
5. | 10.9. | SO | Nová Role dor. - Bukovany | 10.00 | | 3 : 1 |
4. | 16.9. | PÁ | Žáci - turnaj Lomnice | 16.00 | 14.50 | |
6. | 17.9. | SO | Nová Role A - Habartov | 16.30 | | 7 : 0 |
6. | 18.9. | NE | D.Rychnov - Nová Role dor. | 12.30 | 11.00 | 0 : 9 |
7. | 23.9. | PÁ | FC Cheb - Nová Role A | 18.00 | 16.15 | 2 : 1
|
7. | 24.9. | SO | Nová Role dor. - Kr.Poříčí | 10.00 | | 2 : 2 |
5. | 23.9. | PÁ | Žáci - turnaj Rotava | 16.00 | 14.30 | |
6. | 27.9. | ÚT | Žáci turnaj - Nová Role | 16.00 | | |
2. | 28.9. | ST | Žlutice - Nová Role dor. | 13.30 | 11.45 | 1 : 5 |
8. | 1.10. | SO | Nová Role A - Dalovice | 16.00 | | 3 : 0 |
8. | 1.10. | SO | Svatava - Nová Role dor. | 13.0 | 11.30 | 5 : 1 |
7. | 7.10. | PÁ | Žáci - V O L N O | | | |
9. | 8.10. | SO | Rotava - Nová Role A | 16.00 | 14.00 | 3 : 1 |
9. | 8.10. | SO | Nová Role dor. - Habartov | 10.00 | | 2 : 4 |
8. | 14.10. | PÁ | Žáci turnaj - Lomnice | 16.00 | | |
10. | 15.10. | SO | Nová Role A - Březová | 16.00 | | 0 : 0 |
10. | 16.10. | NE | Drmoul - Nová Role dor. | 14.00 | 12.00 | 1 : 9 |
9. | 18.10. | ÚT | Žáci turnaj Nová Role | 16.00 | | |
11. | 22.10. | SO | Drmoul - Nová Role A | 10.30 | 8.30 | 3 : 3 |
11. | 22.10. | SO | Nová Role dor. - Loket | 10.00 | | 2 : 3 |
12. | 29.10. | SO | Lomnice - Nová Role A | 14.30 | 13.10 | 3 : 2 |
12. | 29.10. | SO | Nová Role dor. - Lomnice | 10.00 | | 2 : 3 |
13. | 5.11. | SO | Nová Role A - Aš | 14.00 | | |
13. | 6.11. | NE | N.Sedlo - Nová Role dor. | 10.30 | 9.10 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | Turnaje mladší přípravky | | | |
1. | 28.8. | NE | Nová Role - Chodov | 10.00 | | |
2. | 3.9. | SO | Kynšperk | 9.00 | 8.30 | |
3. | 11.9. | | Volno | | | |
4. | 18.9. | NE | Nová Role - Chodov | 10.00 | | |
5. | 25.9. | NE | Sokolov | 13.00 | 11.30 |
|
6. | 1.10. | SO | Loko Cheb | 10.00 | 8.15 | |
7. | 8.10. | SO | Ostrov | 10.00 | 8.40 | |
8. | 16.10. | NE | Nová Role - Chodov | 10.00 | | |
9. | 22.10. | SO | Kynšperk | 9.00 | 7.30 | |
10. | 29.10. | SO | Loko Cheb | 10.00 | 8.15 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |