Krajský přebor mužů
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
A1A2602 | Nová Role | Nejdek | 1:3 (1:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Mayer Jiří - Šlapa Petr, Valvoda Jakub, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Kobielský Julius (8.4), Hrnčál Jiří (8.3), Chrástecký František (8.2); Delegát: Mlčoch Antonín; ČK: Špička Petr | |||||
A1A2603 | Drmoul | Cheb | 1:2 (0:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Matoušek Milan - Vesecký Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Hodač Petr (8.3), Křížek Martin (8.1), Bušek Josef (8.3); Delegát: Špak Josef | |||||
A1A2605 | Aš | Hazlov | 1:2 (1:0) | 400 | |
Branky: Maher Petr - Prokopec Radim, Belovič Roman; Rozhodčí: Melničuk Vladimír (8.6), Kučka Jiří (8.2), Grujbár Pavel (8.1); Delegát: Zdvihal Josef | |||||
A1A2607 | Ostrov | Útvina | 1:1 (0:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Kalina Karel - Dvorský David; Rozhodčí: Balhar Ivan (8.1), Vošmik Václav (8.4), Francúz Jaroslav (7.6); Delegát: Kozel Slavomír | |||||
A1A2609 | D.Rychnov | Skalná | 1:0 (0:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Štáhlavský Václav; Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav (8.2), Štěrba Martin (8.1), Adamec Radim (8); Delegát: Černý Zdeněk | |||||
A1A2604 | Toužim | Nové Sedlo | 1:1 (0:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Hotěk Miloslav - Vágner Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Berka Petr (8.4), Tichota Martin (8.2), Hodač Petr (8.1); Delegát: Votík Rostislav; ČK: Rychna Bedřich | |||||
A1A2606 | Chyše | Loko K.Vary | 3:1 (1:0) | 250 | |
Branky: Burda Jan, Bouška Miroslav, Burda Jan - Fassel Karel; Rozhodčí: Vošmik Václav (8.3), Balhar Ivan (8.1), Šmat Robert (8.2); Delegát: Rajtmajer Jan; ČK: Matocha Jiří | |||||
A1A3302 | Ostrov | Aš | 3:1 (0:1) | | |
A1A3303 | Fr.Lázně | Toužim | 3:2 (1:0) | | |
A1A3304 | D.Rychnov | Drmoul | 0:1 (0:0) | 60 | |
Branky: Kotous Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Melničuk Vladimír (8.6), Chládek Miroslav (8.5), Šmat Robert (8.5); Delegát: Richter František; ČK: Bulíček Martin | |||||
A1A3305 | Skalná | Nová Role | 1:4 (0:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Frič Josef - Šourek Martin 4; Rozhodčí: Tichota Martin (8.2), Cvrk Miroslav (8.1), Kulhavý Tomáš (8); Delegát: Černý Zdeněk | |||||
A1A3306 | St. Role | Chodov | 0:3 (0:1) | 180 | |
Branky: Štěpán Radek, Širochman Petr, Šustr Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Pešek Pavel, Hodač Petr, Berka Petr; Delegát: Špak Josef | |||||
A1A3307 | Útvina | Nejdek | 0:1 (0:0) | 100 | |
Branky: Valvoda Jakub; Rozhodčí: Bacík Pavel (8.3), Novotný Josef (8.3), Henych Karel (8.2); Delegát: Tomášek Miroslav; ČK: Rybka Miroslav - Mandous Antonín, Šinovský Miroslav, Šourek Jiří | |||||
A1A3308 | Loko K.Vary | Cheb | 0:4 (0:0) | 50 | |
Branky: Vondrášek Jiří 2, Vesecký Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Henych Karel, Bacík Pavel, Novotný Josef; Delegát: Sedláček Jiří; ČK: Kubín Jaromír | |||||
A1A3309 | Hazlov | Nové Sedlo | 4:1 (3:0) | |
Následující kolo
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A1A2702 | Skalná | Fr.Lázně | 12.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A1A2703 | St. Role | Ostrov | 12.05. 17:00 | SO | Vančurova |
A1A2704 | Útvina | Chyše | 13.05. 17:00 | NE | |
A1A2705 | Loko K.Vary | Aš | 12.05. 10:15 | SO | |
A1A2706 | Hazlov | Toužim | 12.05. 10:30 | SO | |
A1A2707 | Nové Sedlo | Drmoul | 12.05. 15:00 | SO | |
A1A2708 | Cheb | Nová Role | 12.05. 10:00 | SO | |
A1A2709 | Nejdek | Chodov | 13.05. 15:00 | NE |